Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amy Bobak Assistant Principal Email
Scott LeMaster Principal Email

Main Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sylvia Alcaraz Clerk Typist Email
Jazmin Ceballos Clerk Typist Email
Christine Coates Principal's Secretary Email
Gilberto Collazo Tech Support Email
Candice Lopez Information Specialist Email
Gisela Perez-Hernandez Clinic Assistant Email
Isabel Santos Bookkeeper Email

Resource Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dan Riley Math Coach Email
Maria Hunt Reading Coach Email
Julie Jeronimus TIF Email
Timothy Gleason Guidance Counselor Email
Molly Phennicie TIF Email
Rebecca Silcox Resource Email
Marla Vest Resource Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Dennis Burke Email
Brittany Decker Email
Kandice Giesler Email
Kelly Mains Email
Venus Ibarra Email
Valarie Shough Email
Bianka Marquez Email
Jodie McKinney Email

1st Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Alicia Ciaffone Email
Jennifer Kane Email
Katie Kittinger Email Web
Rachel Tuma Email Web
Na'Shara Tyson Email Web
Kamisha Cunningham Email
Jason Nice Email

2nd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amber Hammond Email
Amanda Hamway Email
Teresa Bennett Email
Alexandra Gonzalez Email
Rebecca Keck Email
Elizabeth Aulenbach Email
Julia Roemer Email

3rd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
MaryJo Howard Email
Alison Bischoff Email
Carol Costigan Email
Tracey Jordan Email
Joanna Fleming Email
Kiley Matarazzo Email
Amy Trudel Email Web
Michele Vishion Email
Andrea Yeager Email

4th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kaitlynn Baukema Email
Gina Bigelow Email
Bernice Cochran Email
Charlotte Johnson Email
Carmen Rodriguez Email
Aubrey Small Email

5th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Michael Cochran Email
Cayla Frogge Email
Nicole Pappas Email
Felicia Wilkie-Blake Email
Alyssa Galvagni Email
Danielle Smith Email
Janis Walter Email

Encore

Name
Title
Email
Web
Raquel Miralles Media Specialist Email
Andrew Coffman Science Email Web
Daniel Collins Physical Education Email
Andrew Frinkle Engineering Email
Allison Neal Technology Email
Christina Sterrett Art Email
Justin Mayer Music Email
Aaron Waldo Physical Education Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sara Boone Speech Pathologist Email
Judi Alvarado Email
Mary Christy Email Web
Melissa MacNeill Email
Jennifer Grida Email
Monica Hamme Pre-K Email
LeeAnn Knapp Speech Pathologist Email Web
Victoria Massimo Email Web
Debby McLemore Pre-K Email Web
Michelle Northrup Intervention Specialist Email
Mark Phillips Email
Johanna Sepulveda-Ramos Email
Kelly Vasquez Behavior Specialist Email
Kimberly Zorovich Gifted Email
Jennifer Gaines-Thomas Email Web

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisandro Aguero Paraprofessional Email
Nicole Barilla Social Communications Tech Email
Kimberly Clemons Paraprofessional Email
Veronica Cole Paraprofessional Email
Brunilda Flecha Paraprofessional Email
Ashley Nelson ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Emerida Menendez Paraprofessional Email
Barbara Pigott-Kolias Paraprofessional Email
Oneida Rivera ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Grechen Velez Paraprofessional Email
Ashley Duque Paraprofessional Email
Alexandria Ammott Paraprofessional Email
Kimberleigh Alvarez Paraprofessional Email
Elizabeth Colon-Rodriguez Paraprofessional Email
Tonya Minor Paraprofessional Email
Brenda Boyce Paraprofessional Email
Evelyn Wallace Paraprofessional Email

Food Service

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amanda Wonderlin Email
Peter Arboleda Email
Zoila Conde Email
Virginia Ammott Email
Andrea Lucha Email
Bernes Scott Assistant Food Service Manager Email
Isabel Sanchez Email
Leanna Elmer Food Service Manager Email
Karen Warren Email

Custodial

Name
Title
Email
Web
Evelyn Franco Email
William Rivera Email
Carmen Interian Email
Robriest Tyler Building Supervisor Email
Abran Pruneda Head Custodian Email